Löpargruppen
Tävlingar
Träningar
Löparnyheter
Arkiverat
Länkar
Bildgalleri
Veckans Bild
Presentation
Aktiva
Tränare
Huddinge AIS















SERIETERRÄNG
RESULTAT
3 BÄSTA

Lopp 1 - 6/4 Lopp 2 - 13/4 Lopp 3 - 20/4 Lopp 4 - 27/4 3 bästa Alla loppen

 

Klass Namn ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Totalt
F 91
1 CHARLOTTE LANFELDT 10:18,00 10:13,00 10:01,00 00:30:32,00
2 EVELINA NICHOLSSON 11:21,00 10:38,00 10:02,00 00:32:01,00
3 ANNA-LISA LUNDQVIST 11:27,00 12:26,00 12:14,00 00:36:07,00
4 PETRA GARPEFORS 13:12,00 13:04,00 11:52,00 00:38:08,00
F 92
1 FANNY BOSTRÖM 11:26,00 11:02,00 10:48,00 00:33:16,00
2 LINNÉA ROSENBERG 11:35,00 11:34,00 11:50,00 00:34:59,00
3 EMELIE LARSSON 12:18,00 12:07,00 11:54,00 00:36:19,00
4 FRIDA HANSSON 12:24,00 12:03,00 12:21,00 00:36:48,00
F 93
1 ANNA KYLILI 10:40,00 10:40,00 10:01,00 00:31:21,00
2 VICTORIA RICKNELL 10:46,00 10:46,00 10:07,00 00:31:39,00
3 CAROLINA CORDERO 11:34,00 11:18,00 11:20,00 00:34:12,00
4 ELISE WIKLUND 11:31,00 11:31,00 11:47,00 00:34:49,00
5 LISA BERG 12:05,00 11:31,00 11:41,00 00:35:17,00
6 JESSICA ERIKSSON 12:07,00 12:05,00 12:00,00 00:36:12,00
7 JENNIFER RIISE 13:13,00 13:27,00 12:18,00 00:38:58,00
8 JOSEFINE LARSSON 13:40,00 13:34,00 13:36,00 00:40:50,00
9 ELIN OLSSON 15:48,00 16:48,00 15:08,00 00:47:44,00
F 94
1 CAROLINE WALLIN 14:32,00 14:06,00 14:48,00 00:43:26,00
2 DESIREE CRAGNELL 16:10,00 16:48,00 17:17,00 00:50:15,00
F 95
1 LOUISE GABRIELSSON 11:20,00 11:10,00 11:22,00 00:33:52,00
2 SOPHIA PERSSON 11:55,00 11:42,00 11:09,00 00:34:46,00
3 MAJA BERGWIK 13:04,00 12:52,00 12:50,00 00:38:46,00
4 ELIN STENSTRÖM 14:23,00 14:01,00 13:30,00 00:41:54,00
F 97
1 STINA HANUKAINEN 04:19,14 04:08,34 04:03,16 00:12:30,64
2 EMILIA STENSTRÖM 04:37,01 04:51,67 04:37,37 00:14:06,05
3 STINA BERGWIK 05:11,65 05:05,80 05:21,54 00:15:38,99
4 SOPHIE GABRIELSSON 05:29,81 05:16,92 05:06,08 00:15:52,81
5 LOUISE ENGDAHL 05:36,57 05:19,55 05:22,21 00:16:18,33
6 CECILIA AXELSSON 05:22,39 05:40,65 05:32,73 00:16:35,77
F 98
1 FRIDA PERSSON 05:41,33 05:46,61 05:33,17 00:17:01,11
2 FELICIA TEDEBY 05:50,40 05:35,36 05:38,95 00:17:04,71
3 MADELEINE ENGSTRÖM 06:05,40 06:02,79 06:30,32 00:18:38,51
4 ANASTASIA DIMITRIADOU 07:00,83 07:20,83 07:21,70 00:21:43,36
P 92
1 MARTIN PAKOLA 11:27,00 11:21,00 11:40,00 00:34:28,00
2 LINUS NIELSEN 12:15,00 11:37,00 11:55,00 00:35:47,00
P 93
1 ALEXANDER BJÖRNBERG 09:37,00 09:32,00 09:24,00 00:28:33,00
2 JONAS ARBINGE 10:12,00 10:24,00 10:02,00 00:30:38,00
3 DOUGLAS WENTZEL 10:44,00 10:30,00 10:41,00 00:31:55,00
4 PETER BERGMAN 10:51,00 10:52,00 10:20,00 00:32:03,00
5 ANDY FRIDÉN-KARLSTRÖM 10:39,00 10:29,00 11:01,00 00:32:09,00
6 ANTON JOHANSSON 11:07,00 11:09,00 10:59,00 00:33:15,00
7 MARTIN BJÖNTEGAARD 11:47,00 11:09,00 11:07,00 00:34:03,00
8 FILIP ERIKSSON 11:57,00 12:47,00 11:50,00 00:36:34,00
9 ROBIN NORDQVIST 13:51,00 13:18,00 12:48,00 00:39:57,00
P 94
1 GUSTAV JONSSON 14:43,00 13:37,00 13:28,00 00:41:48,00
2 LUKAS DE DARDEL 15:42,00 14:37,00 13:52,00 00:44:11,00
P 95
1 ERIK NYGREN-WÅHLIN 10:52,00 10:47,00 10:51,00 00:32:30,00
2 TOMAS ERIKSSON 11:22,00 10:51,00 10:53,00 00:33:06,00
3 SEBASTIAN ENGSTRÖM 12:46,00 12:46,00 12:10,00 00:37:42,00
P 96
1 MARTIN WALLIN 04:09,57 03:56,98 03:54,64 00:12:01,19
2 ANTON TEDEBY 04:30,29 04:24,14 04:18,42 00:13:12,85
3 DIMITRIS DIMITRIADIS 04:38,72 04:40,40 04:43,85 00:14:02,97
4 TOBIAS TINGSTRÖM 06:53,61 07:15,02 07:05,71 00:21:14,34
P 97
1 AXEL RICKNELL 04:12,61 04:05,46 04:00,37 00:12:18,44
2 JESPER ARBINGE 04:17,11 04:12,53 04:23,55 00:12:53,19
P 98
1 OSCAR MARCUSSON 05:11,36 05:05,08 04:50,95 00:15:07,39
2 OSKAR JONSSON 05:20,68 05:12,46 04:50,75 00:15:23,89
3 MARCUS ENGSTRÖM 05:16,25 05:20,97 05:13,64 00:15:50,86
4 DAVID ENGDAHL 06:40,73 06:25,36 06:39,66 00:19:45,75
5 LINUS STOCKLING 06:39,79 06:22,23 07:02,82 00:20:04,84
6 VICTOR THULIN 06:52,18 06:53,47 07:10,45 00:20:56,10