Löpargruppen
Tävlingar
Träningar
Löparnyheter
Arkiverat
Länkar
Bildgalleri
Veckans Bild
Presentation
Aktiva
Tränare
Huddinge AIS















SERIETERRÄNG
RESULTAT
LOPP 4

Lopp 1 - 6/4 Lopp 2 - 13/4 Lopp 3 - 20/4 Lopp 4 - 27/4 3 bästa Alla loppen

 

Nr Klass Namn ST 4
F 96
42 1 MATILDA TAMM 04:44,96
F 97
28 1 EMILIA STENSTRÖM 04:37,37
13 2 LOUISE ENGDAHL 05:22,21
19 3 LINN MYRENBERG 05:24,28
23 4 CECILIA AXELSSON 05:32,73
11 5 SOPHIE GABRIELSSON 05:53,32
F 98
18 1 FRIDA PERSSON 05:33,17
30 2 FELICIA TEDEBY 05:38,95
8 3 MADELEINE ENGSTRÖM 06:30,32
37 4 ANASTASIA DIMITRIADOU 07:21,70
P 96
5 1 MARTIN WALLIN 03:54,64
29 2 ANTON TEDEBY 04:18,42
35 3 DIMITRIS DIMITRIADIS 04:43,85
36 4 TOBIAS TINGSTRÖM 07:05,71
P 97
9 1 AXEL RICKNELL 04:00,37
12 2 JESPER ARBINGE 04:23,55
24 3 JONAS RIISE 05:00,01
P 98
27 1 OSKAR JONSSON 04:50,75
16 2 OSCAR MARCUSSON 04:50,95
7 3 MARCUS ENGSTRÖM 05:13,64
32 4 PHILIP KYLILIS 05:19,72
44 5 FRED OKODUGHA 05:38,42
14 6 DAVID ENGDAHL 06:39,66
26 7 VICTOR THULIN 07:10,45
45 8 STEPHEN OKODUGHA 07:11,12
10 9 LINUS STOCKLING 07:38,56
46 10 ELLIOTT STENSTRÖM 07:42,28
1 varv
108 P86 CAMILO MARTINEZ 08:25,00
106 M ANDREAS NYLANDER 08:41,00
101 P86 FREDRIK ROSENGREN 09:05,00
109 P88 HENRY REBANE 09:16,00
103 P89 PONTUS WERBELOW 09:46,00
104 P87 JOHAN ASKEHOLM 09:54,00
107 K MIMMIE ENSTRÖM 10:15,00
185 M OKODUGHA OSAREMHEN 10:15,00
201 M62 JOHNNY RIISE 10:45,00
2 K STINA HANUKAINEN 11:56,00
267 M64 THOMAS ENGDAHL 12:19,00
184 M60 PETER ANDERSSON 12:58,00
170 M52 LASSE JERKERYD 13:11,00
265 K64 JEANETTE STÉNSON 13:11,00
141 K35 ANNIKA BJÖRNBERG 13:28,00
169 K55 ANN-CATHRINE BJÖNTEGAARD 13:49,00
269 K66 SUSANNA ARBINGE 13:54,00
165 M49 ES-BJÖRN KARLSSON 16:59,00
211 K66 ANSSI LEHTEVÄÄ 17:00,00
163 K66 CHRISTINA LINDQVIST 17:14,00
2 varv
124 P91 OSCAR MARTINSSON 17:10,00
198 M68 CHRISTER ERICSSON 18:22,00
111 M63 IAN FAREBEE 18:23,00
133 P93 OTTO KINGSTEDT 18:36,00
207 M59 ANDERS KINGSTEDT 18:36,00
159 M ANDERS OLSSON 19:55,00
241 M63 JENS NIELSEN 20:11,00
105 M44 NISSE OLSSON 20:57,00
136 M60 JAN JOHANSSON 21:22,00
139 F90 SOPHIA ÅNGSTRÖM 24:24,00
270 F89 FRIDA LINDSTRÖM 24:24,00
254 K62 SUSANNA LANFELDT 25:34,00
195 K62 SOFIA MARTINSSON 29:25,00
206 K63 INGER ALMSTRÖM 30:42,00
3 varv
252 M62 JOHAN SCHAGERSTRÖM 24:25,00
116 P91 VICTOR HEDIN 25:50,00
172 M66 LUDVIG MYRENBERG 25:51,00
142 M TOMMY ANDERSSON 28:00,00
161 M63 JONNY ERIKSSON 28:03,00
149 M64 KENT SOOARV 30:36,00
131 M40 HANS WALLIN 30:37,00
177 M53 THOMAS WEDIN 31:53,00
268 M62 TOMAS PERSSON 32:21,00
157 M50 ÅKE LUNDQVIST 33:04,00
126 K35 CAMILLA ENGSTRÖM 33:58,00
173 M69 OLA MARKUSSON 33:58,00
244 K69 JUNE LIF 36:01,00
202 M53 ULF JOHANSSON 36:39,00
203 K64 LOTTA STOCKLING 38:26,00
F 91
155 1 CHARLOTTE LANFELDT 10:01,00
134 2 EVELINA NICHOLSSON 10:02,00
174 3 PETRA GARPEFORS 11:52,00
156 4 ANNA-LISA LUNDQVIST 12:14,00
F 92
135 1 FANNY BOSTRÖM 10:48,00
143 2 EMELIE LARSSON 11:54,00
235 3 FRIDA HANSSON 12:21,00
F 93
153 1 ANNA KYLILI 10:01,00
152 2 VICTORIA RICKNELL 10:07,00
154 3 CAROLINA CORDERO 11:20,00
121 4 LISA BERG 11:41,00
171 5 ELISE WIKLUND 11:47,00
160 6 JESSICA ERIKSSON 12:00,00
200 7 JENNIFER RIISE 12:18,00
240 8 JOSEFINE LARSSON 13:36,00
236 9 ELIN OLSSON 15:08,00
F 94
250 1 PAMELA WILLIAMSSON 11:26,00
251 2 LINNÉA BRINK 12:01,00
129 3 CAROLINE WALLIN 14:48,00
247 4 REBECCA LIF 16:18,00
215 5 DESIREE CRAGNELL 17:17,00
F 95
122 1 LINNÉA HEDIN 11:04,00
166 2 SOPHIA PERSSON 11:09,00
146 3 LOUISE GABRIELSSON 11:22,00
259 4 CINDY HOLM 12:09,00
148 5 MAJA BERGWIK 13:13,00
118 6 ELIN STENSTRÖM 13:30,00
258 7 SALLY HOLM 14:06,00
246 8 FANNY LASSI 16:16,00
P 91
262 1 CHRISTIAN LAURENT 13:35,00
P 92
266 1 ANTON NILSSON 11:09,00
167 2 LINUS NIELSEN 11:55,00
178 3 JOHN WEDIN 14:52,00
P 93
138 1 VIKTOR BJÖRNBERG 09:05,00
137 2 ALEXANDER BJÖRNBERG 09:24,00
145 3 JONAS ARBINGE 10:02,00
212 4 PETER BERGMAN 10:20,00
183 5 DOUGLAS WENTZEL 10:41,00
117 6 ANTON JOHANSSON 10:59,00
128 7 ANDY FRIDÉN-KARLSTRÖM 11:01,00
233 8 FREDRIK EKSTRAND 11:16,00
119 9 FILIP ERIKSSON 11:50,00
230 10 ROBIN NORDQVIST 12:48,00
P 94
261 1 KENNY SÖDERBERG 11:55,00
209 2 GUSTAV JONSSON 13:28,00
208 3 KASPER VARIS 13:41,00
225 4 LUKAS DE DARDEL 13:52,00
P 95
188 1 ERIK NYGREN-WÅHLIN 10:51,00
187 2 MARTIN WALLIN 11:52,00
217 3 SEBASTIAN ENGSTRÖM 12:10,00
260 4 HARRY HOLM 16:04,00