Löpargruppen
Tävlingar
Träningar
Löparnyheter
Arkiverat
Länkar
Bildgalleri
Veckans Bild
Presentation
Aktiva
Tränare
Huddinge AIS















SERIETERRÄNG
RESULTAT
LOPP 2

Lopp 1 - 6/4 Lopp 2 - 13/4 Lopp 3 - 20/4 Lopp 4 - 27/4 3 bästa Alla loppen

 

Nr Klass Namn ST 2
F96
4 1 MADELENE HEDÉN 04:35,12
34 2 CELINA ÅKERBLOM 05:42,43
F97
2 1 STINA HANUKAINEN 04:08,34
28 2 EMILIA STENSTRÖM 04:37,01
15 3 STINA BERGWIK 05:05,80
11 4 SOPHIE GABRIELSSON 05:16,92
13 5 LOUISE ENGDAHL 05:19,55
23 6 CECILIA AXELSSON 05:22,39
21 7 MATILDA ALKGÅRD 05:41,08
19 8 LINN MYRENBERG
F98
17 1 NOREA LARSSON 05:02,58
18 2 FRIDA PERSSON 05:41,33
30 3 FELICIA TEDEBY 05:50,40
8 4 MADELEINE ENGSTRÖM 06:02,79
33 5 REBECKA LÖFGREN 06:11,35
37 6 ANASTASIA DIMITRIADOU 07:00,83
P96
1 1 ABOU-BAKR CADIMI 04:23,88
29 2 ANTON TEDEBY 04:30,29
35 3 DIMITRIS DIMITRIADIS 04:38,72
36 4 TOBIAS TINGSTRÖM 06:53,61
31 5 KASPER TEDEBY (800m) 04:26,88
P97
9 1 AXEL RICKNELL 04:12,61
12 2 JESPER ARBINGE 04:17,11
24 3 JONAS RIISE 04:52,90
P98
16 1 OSCAR MARCUSSON 05:05,08
27 2 OSKAR JONSSON 05:20,68
7 3 MARCUS ENGSTRÖM 05:20,97
32 4 PHILIP KYLILIS 05:46,65
38 5 SVERKER BILKENROTH 05:56,83
39 6 JOHN VOLDSTAD 06:17,40
10 7 LINUS STOCKLING 06:22,23
14 8 DAVID ENGDAHL 06:25,36
26 9 VICTOR THULIN 06:52,18
25 10 ALEXANDER KÄLL 07:29,87
22 11 HAMPUS ALKGÅRD 08:07,30
F91
229 1 CHRISTINE NYLANDER 10:04,00
155 2 CHARLOTTE LANFELDT 10:18,00
134 3 EVELINA NICHOLSSON 10:38,00
127 4 FANNY LINDBERGER 12:53,00
174 5 PETRA GARPEFORS 13:04,00
F92
237 1 JOY HAEGERMARK 11:29,00
186 2 LINNÉA ROSENBERG 11:34,00
210 3 SANDRA KNEZEVIC 11:36,00
189 4 ELIN NYGREN-WÅHLIN 12:21,00
235 5 FRIDA HANSSON 12:24,00
143 6 EMELIE LARSSON 12:52,00
F93
153 1 ANNA KYLILI 10:40,00
152 2 VICTORIA RICKNELL 10:46,00
154 3 CAROLINA CORDERO 11:18,00
121 4 LISA BERG 11:31,00
160 5 JESSICA ERIKSSON 12:07,00
171 6 ELISE WIKLUND 12:12,00
223 7 SOFIA WESTFAHL 12:18,00
224 8 AMANDA BILFELDT 12:19,00
239 9 ANNA JOHANSSON 12:47,00
200 10 JENNIFER RIISE 13:13,00
151 11 JULIA EDÉN 13:33,00
240 12 JOSEFINE LARSSON 13:40,00
236 13 ELIN OLSSON 15:48,00
F94
247 1 REBECCA LIF 14:14,00
215 2 DESIREE CRAGNELL 16:10,00
F95
146 1 LOUISE GABRIELSSON 11:20,00
148 2 MAJA BERGWIK 12:52,00
246 3 FANNY LASSI 13:10,00
231 4 SOFIA LORÉ 15:10,00
222 5 JULIA KOVANEN 16:49,00
P91
123 1 JOEL KUMLIN 10:24,00
216 2 CHRISTIAN MALUKA 10:47,00
P92
132 1 JOHN KINGSTEDT 09:28,00
178 2 JOHN WEDIN 11:01,00
125 3 MARTIN PAKOLA 11:21,00
P93
133 1 OTTO KINGSTEDT 09:57,00
145 2 JONAS ARBINGE 10:12,00
197 3 CARL STÉNSON 10:23,00
128 4 ANDY FRIDÉN-KARLSTRÖM 10:39,00
183 5 DOUGLAS WENTZEL 10:44,00
212 6 PETER BERGMAN 10:51,00
233 7 FREDRIK EKSTRAND 10:59,00
168 8 MARTIN BJÖNTEGAARD 11:09,00
234 9 SVEN LUNDQVIST 11:46,00
230 10 ROBIN NORDQVIST 13:51,00
P94
196 1 DANIEL JONSSON 09:12,00
208 2 KASPER VARIS 13:09,00
209 3 GUSTAV JONSSON 14:43,00
225 4 LUKAS DE DARDEL 15:42,00
P95
162 1 TOMAS ERIKSSON 10:51,00
188 2 ERIK NYGREN-WÅHLIN 10:52,00
217 3 SEBASTIAN ENGSTRÖM 12:46,00
221 4 NICHOLAS KYLILIS 13:52,00
1 VARV
108 P86 CAMILO MARTINEZ 08:53,00
101 P86 FREDRIK ROSENGREN 09:05,00
100 M54 KIM HEDBOM 09:14,00
175 K JOHANNA BJERMQVIST 09:15,00
104 P87 JOHAN ASKEHOLM 10:28,00
185 M OKODUGHA OSAREMKEN 10:44,00
201 M62 JOHNNY RIISE 11:14,00
167 P 92 LINUS NIELSEN 11:37,00
238 M63 STAFFAN HAEGERMARK 12:01,00
199 M62 KAI KOIVULA 12:34,00
184 M60 PETER ANDERSSON 13:12,00
211 K66 ANSSI LEHTEVÄÄ 13:36,00
170 M52 LASSE JERKERYD 13:48,00
169 K55 ANN-CATHRINE BJÖNTEGAARD 13:59,00
228 K65 ELISABETH MARKUSSON 14:21,00
165 M49 ES-BJÖRN KARLSSON 16:06,00
204 F89 AMELIA KOSKINEN 16:17,00
205 F89 MIKAELA LAGERHEM 16:17,00
192 F89 LINDA CHIQUER 16:43,00
194 F90 TASMIAK AKHTER 16:44,00
203 K64 LOTTA STOCKLING 16:56,00
163 K66 CHRISTINA LINDQVIST 17:08,00
2 VARV
124 P91 OSCAR MARTINSSON 17:36,00
213 M67 MOHAMED CADIMI 17:48,00
226 M69 HÅKAN EDMAN 18:09,00
243 M65 SAMUEL EDÉN 13:33,00
207 M59 ANDERS KINGSTEDT 18:20,00
113 K LENA KULLSTAM 18:52,00
112 K LINDA EKBERG 18:59,00
198 M68 CHRISTER ERICSSON 19:07,00
109 P88 HENRY REBANE 19:15,00
193 P89 ALEXANDER ROOSMARK 19:39,00
232 P90 TOMAS WENTZEL 20:20,00
241 M63 JENS NIELSEN 20:25,00
190 P90 MATTIAS SÖDERIN 20:28,00
105 M44 NISSE OLSSON 21:20,00
136 M60 JAN JOHANSSON 22:15,00
139 F90 SOPHIA ÅNGSTRÖM 24:05,00
191 F89 LIISA HEDIN 24:06,00
242 F89 MALIN ANDERSSON 24:37,00
156 F91 ANNA-LISA LUNDQVIST 25:21,00
218 K61 ANETTE NICHOLSSON 30:21,00
206 K63 INGER ALMSTRÖM 30:21,00
3 VARV
214 M ABDEL 25:37,00
161 M63 JONNY ERIKSSON 28:57,00
227 M66 CLAES BERGWIK 29:25,00
219 M BILAL CADIMI 29:36,00
195 K62 SOFIA MARTINSSON 30:06,00
149 M64 KENT SOOARV 30:27,00
177 M53 THOMAS WEDIN 33:10,00
173 M69 OLA MARKUSSON 34:30,00
157 M50 ÅKE LUNDQVIST 35:30,00
126 K35 CAMILLA ENGSTRÖM 35:39,00
202 M53 ULF JOHANSSON 37:32,00
158 M55 GUNNAR OLAUSSON 39:22,00
244 K69 JUNE LIF 40:42,00
245 K ANNA PETTERSSON 42:14,00