Löpargruppen
Tävlingar
Träningar
Löparnyheter
Arkiverat
Länkar
Bildgalleri
Veckans Bild
Presentation
Aktiva
Tränare
Huddinge AIS















SERIETERRÄNG
RESULTAT
LOPP 1

Lopp 1 - 6/4 Lopp 2 - 13/4 Lopp 3 - 20/4 Lopp 4 - 27/4 3 bästa Alla loppen

 

F91
1 CHARLOTTE LANFELDT 10:32,00
2 EVELINA NICHOLSSON 11:21,00
3 ANNA-LISA LUNDQVIST 11:27,00
4 FANNY LINDBERGER 13:12,00
5 PETRA GARPEFORS 13:12,00
F92
1 FANNY BOSTRÖM 11:26,00
2 LINNÉA ROSENBERG 11:35,00
3 EMELIE LARSSON 12:18,00
4 MIKAELA LEIOMA 13:59,00
5 SARA HELLGREN 14:02,00
F93
1 ANNA KYLILI 10:40,00
2 VICTORIA RICKNELL 10:46,00
3 ELISE WIKLUND 11:31,00
4 CAROLINA CORDERO 11:34,00
5 LISA BERG 12:05,00
6 JESSICA ERIKSSON 13:10,00
7 JULIA EDÉN 14:27,00
F94
1 CAROLINE WALLIN 14:32,00
F95
1 LINNÉA HEDIN 10:45,00
2 LOUISE GABRIELSSON 11:38,00
3 SOPHIA PERSSON 11:55,00
4 MAJA BERGWIK 13:04,00
F96
1 MADELENE HEDÉN 04:44,39
F97
1 STINA HANUKAINEN 04:19,14
2 STINA BERGWIK 05:11,65
3 LINN MYRENBERG 05:21,56
4 SOPHIE GABRIELSSON 05:29,81
5 LOUISE ENGDAHL 05:36,57
6 MATILDA ALKGÅRD 08:10,15
F98
1 NOREA LARSSON 05:06,72
2 MADELEINE ENGSTRÖM 06:05,40
3 FRIDA PERSSON 06:32,22
P91
1 OSCAR MARTINSSON 09:25,00
2 JOEL KUMLIN 11:12,00
3 MARTIN PAKOLA 11:27,00
P93
1 VIKTOR BJÖRNBERG 09:22,00
2 ALEXANDER BJÖRNBERG 09:37,00
3 CARL STÉNSON 10:05,00
4 OTTO KINGSTEDT 10:18,00
5 JONAS ARBINGE 10:24,00
6 DOUGLAS WENTZEL 11:05,00
7 ANTON JOHANSSON 11:07,00
8 ANDY FRIDÉN-KARLSTRÖM 11:17,00
9 MARTIN BJÖNTEGAARD 11:47,00
10 FILIP ERIKSSON 11:57,00
P95
1 TOMAS ERIKSSON 11:22,00
2 CARL MUSKOVAARA 11:34,00
3 MARTIN WALLIN 12:07,00
4 LUDVIG EDÉN 14:28,00
P96
1 MARTIN WALLIN 04:09,57
P97
1 JESPER ARBINGE 04:28,60
2 AXEL RICKNELL
P98
1 OSCAR MARCUSSON 05:11,36
2 MARCUS ENGSTRÖM 05:16,25
3 ALBIN RYDÉN 05:55,44
4 SEBASTIAN HEDÉN 06:27,47
5 LINUS STOCKLING 06:39,79
6 DAVID ENGDAHL 06:40,73
7 HAMPUS ALKGÅRD 08:19,32
1 varv
K LENA KULLSTAM 09:39,00
M OKODUGHA OSAREMKEN 11:06,00
P 92 LINUS NIELSEN 12:15,00
K SOPHIA ÅNGSTRÖM 12:17,00
P88 FOFO SHAMOUN 12:22,00
M69 OLA MARKUSSON 12:28,00
M60 PETER ANDERSSON 13:21,00
M52 LASSE JERKERYD 13:45,00
K35 ANNIKA BJÖRNBERG 14:07,00
K55 ANN-CATHRINE BJÖNTEGAARD 14:39,00
M49 ES-BJÖRN KARLSSON 16:42,00
K35 ANNA LARSSON 16:59,00
K66 CHRISTINA LINDQVIST 17:33,00
2 varv
M ANDREAS NYLANDER 17:09,00
P86 CAMILO MARTINEZ 17:39,00
K JOHANNA BJERMQVIST 18:17,00
P86 FREDRIK ROSENGREN 18:30,00
M VICTOR HEDIN 18:32,00
M JOHN KINGSTEDT 18:32,00
M ANDERS OLSSON 18:34,00
K LINDA EKBERG 19:15,00
P87 JOHAN ASKEHOLM 20:57,00
K MIMMIE ENSTRÖM 21:21,00
P89 ALEXANDER ROOSMARK 21:22,00
P89 MARCUS JOHANSSON 21:23,00
M44 NISSE OLSSON 21:43,00
M60 JAN JOHANSSON 22:41,00
K35 ANN WALLIN 28:05,00
K55 MARGARETA CARLSSON 28:47,00
3 varv
M66 LUDVIG MYRENBERG 26:30,00
M63 IAN FAREBEE 28:41,00
M45 LARS BLOM 29:18,00
M63 JONNY ERIKSSON 29:53,00
M40 HANS WALLIN 31:42,00
M64 KENT SOOARV 32:18,00
M50 ÅKE LUNDQVIST 33:50,00
M53 THOMAS WEDIN 34:17,00
K35 CAMILLA ENGSTRÖM 34:21,00
M55 GUNNAR OLAUSSON 40:02,00