Serieterräng

ST 1   24/3 ST 2   30/3 ST 3   7/4 ST 4   14/4 ST 5   21/4 ST 6   28/4 KM 1   5/5

Sammanlagt

4 bästa

Personliga rekord

Resultat 14/4

 

Klass Namn ST 4
F 89
1 Liisa Hedin 24:48,28 PB
F 91
1 Charlotte Lanfeldt 10:28,92
2 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 10:34,00
3 Evelina Nicolsson 12:10,42
4 Fanny Lindberger 13:03,34
5 Terese Ekstrand 13:08,57 PB
6 Emelie Svensson 15:01,75
7 Lisa Holmqvist 22:55,66
7 Jessica Sjöblom 22:55,66
F 92
1 Fanny Boström 11:29,96 PB
2 Joy Haegermark 12:10,67
3 Erika Chytraeus 12:41,79
4 Fredrika Lindros 12:55,03
5 Elin Brodin 13:16,66 PB
6 Emelie Larsson 13:42,63
F 93
1 Anna Kylili 11:02,53 PB
2 Victoria Ricknell 11:22,62 PB
3 Elise Wiklund 11:39,99 PB
4 Therese Dannelind 13:59,70 PB
5 Josefine Larsson 15:01,75
F 94
1 Linnéa Hedin 10:57,89 PB
2 Louise Gabrielsson 13:06,22
3 My Lindahl-Eriksson 13:21,14
4 Lina Welander 13:46,93 PB
5 Caroline Wallin 13:53,59
6 Mikaela Johansson 14:39,63
7 Emma Gårdenstam 14:42,04
8 Rebecca Lif 14:55,05
F 95
1 Louise Gabrielsson 04:15,54
2 Cindy Holm 04:21,67 PB
3 Sally Holm 04:34,01
4 Sofia Patra 04:39,73 PB
5 Amanda Rydén 04:41,84
6 Sara Lindelöf 05:03,58
7 Isabel Lanfeldt 05:06,14 PB
8 Hanna Sjöbacka 05:10,83 PB
9 Moa Eriksson 05:13,24
10 Maja Bergwik 05:13,68
11 Sofia Loré 05:31,61
F 96
1 Cecilia Rönnberg 05:52,07
2 Louise Engdahl 06:00,52
3 Sofie Dannelind 06:07,89 PB
4 Linn Edgren 06:22,72
5 Josefin Andersson 06:25,67
6 Madeleine Engström 06:35,67
7 Stina Bergwik 06:42,80
8 Malin Lindelöf 07:58,47
9 Charlotte Andersson 08:28,86
K
1 Catrine Josefsson 26:28,80
2 Caroline Josefsson 36:51,94
K 35
1 June Lif 34:59,96
M
1 Fredrik Josefsson 24:51,28
2 Tommy Andersson 30:22,05
M 40
1 Peter Zahn 24:58,95 PB
2 Mikael Markstedt 27:01,56
3 Peter Gabrielsson 28:12,60
M 45
1 Anders Kingstedt 26:32,74
2 Åke Lundqvist 32:58,01
M 50
1 Ulf Johansson 37:27,32 PB
M 55
1 Gunnar Olausson 37:43,17 PB
M 60
1 Nils Olsson 34:00,56
2 Pelle Öhrland 39:53,47
K
1 Susanna Lanfeldt 39:59,13
Mot K
1 Monica Loré 10:17,99 PB
2 Camilla Engström 12:56,32
3 Maria Gustafsson 13:22,85
4 Ann-Catrine Bjöntegaard 14:19,46
5 Sabine Wentzel 14:25,87
6 Anna Kremlhofer 15:57,53 PB
7 Anette Nicolsson 16:00,53 PB
8 Amelia Koskinen 16:35,82
9 Inger Almström 17:44,80
Mot M
1 Calle Lindros 08:58,42
2 Dan Lindros 12:55,28
3 Samuel Edén 13:02,53 PB
4 Greger Brodin 13:17,35
5 Bengt Odenhed 13:22,50
6 Kenneth Stockling 14:39,21
7 Mats Gårdestam 14:42,28
P 89
1 Dan Bergström 17:28,14
2 Pontus Werbelow 18:48,80 PB
P 90
1 Victor Hedin 16:44,63 PB
2 Tomas Wentzel 22:38,78
P 91
1 Joel Kumlin 10:15,80
2 Jakob Edén 12:41,79
Rasmus Norgren Brutit
Zack Cooper Brutit
P 92
1 John Kingstedt 09:44,50 PB
2 Philip Bengtsson 10:55,08
3 Arwid Koskinen 11:08,89
4 Anton Nilsson 11:12,89 PB
5 Simon Stockling 11:28,96 PB
P 93
1 Alexander Björnberg 09:55,28 PB
2 Viktor Björnberg 10:06,85
3 Carl Sténson 10:28,35
4 Sven Lundqvist 11:25,31
5 Fredrik Ekstrand 11:39,99
6 Martin Bjöntegaard 11:50,53
7 Douglas Wentzel 12:36,89
8 Jonas Arrbinge 12:38,95
9 Robin Nordqvist 15:21,62
P 94
1 Erik Nygren-Wåhlin 11:30,74 PB
1 Tomas Eriksson 11:30,74 PB
3 Martin Wallin 12:01,96
4 Alexis Kousis 12:31,25 PB
5 Kenny Jädeberg-Rembin 13:12,32
6 Ludvig Edén 14:18,42
7 Andreas Andreou 14:52,30
8 Marcus Primetta 14:54,75
P 95
1 Axel Gustafsson 03:59,29
2 Calle Muskovaara 04:10,54
3 John-John Markstedt 04:14,66
4 Axel Rönnberg 04:20,14
5 Harry Holm 04:45,28 PB
6 Sebastian Engström 04:46,57 PB
7 Niclas von Seth 04:56,83
8 Jesper Andersson 05:39,04
P 96
1 Martin Wallin 03:59,29
2 Axel Ricknell 04:31,53
3 Jesper Arbinge 04:47,77 PB
4 Filip Danelind 05:03,29
5 Joel Wiklund 05:08,04 PB
6 Dimitris Dimitriadis 05:09,83
7 Marcus Engström 06:11,48 PB