Serieterräng

ST 1   24/3 ST 2   30/3 ST 3   7/4 ST 4   14/4 ST 5   21/4 ST 6   28/4 KM 1   5/5

Sammanlagt

4 bästa

Personliga rekord

Resultat 28/4

Klass Namn ST 6
F 91
1 Charlotte Lanfeldt 10:09,58 PB
2 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 10:12,01 PB
3 Melissa Cofield 10:38,58 PB
4 Emelie Svensson 13:28,80 PB
5 Jessica Sjöblom 17:13,26
6 Lisa Holmqvist 17:13,26
7 Terese Ekstrand 14:40.66
F 92
1 Elin Nygren-Wåhlin 11:16,83 PB
2 Fanny Boström 11:36,37
3 Emelie Larsson 13:07,94
4 Fredrika Kremlhofer 13:19,52 PB
F 93
1 Anna Kylili 10:47,32 PB
2 Victoria Ricknell 10:52,23 PB
3 Elise Wiklund 11:15,55
4 Josefine Larsson 13:20,26 PB
F 94
1 Linnéa Hedin 10:21,02 PB
2 Lina Welander 12:50,37 PB
3 My Lindahl-Eriksson 12:56,08
4 Rebecca Lif 14:39,23 PB
5 Caroline Wallin 14:39,75
F 95
1 Louise Gabrielsson 04:08,34 PB
2 Cindy Holm 04:13,41 PB
3 Amanda Rydén 04:14,97 PB
4 Sally Holm 04:20,68 PB
5 Astrid Altenburg 05:00,95
6 Maja Bergwik 05:06,23
7 Sofia Loré 05:25,22
F 96
1 Sofie Dannelind 05:29,68 PB
2 Louise Engdahl 05:33,20 PB
3 Cecilia Rönnberg 05:42,74 PB
4 Josefin Andersson 06:11,14
5 Stina Bergwik 06:32,07
6 Madeleine Engström 06:50,50
7 Linn Edgren 6:46.67
K
1 Catrine Josefsson 25:54,02 PB
2 Caroline Josefsson 35:58,22
K 35
1 June Lif 34:00,23 PB
M
1 Fredrik Josefsson 23:29,49 PB
2 Tommy Andersson
M 35
1 Claes Bergwik 32:02,39 PB
M 40
1 Peter Zahn 24:37,11 PB
2 Jonny Eriksson 29:45,37
M 45
1 Lars Blom 28:53,07
M 50
1 Ulf Johansson 35:17,35 PB
M 55
1 Gunnar Olausson 38:01,59
M 60
1 Nils Olsson 33:52,81
Mot K
1 Monica Loré 10:07,18 PB
2 Camilla Engström 12:05,03 PB
3 Ann Wallin 14:54,74
4 Anette Nicolsson 17:01,35
5 Inger Almström 17:23,05
6 Anna Kremlhofer 17:01.16
Mot M
1 Peter Andersson 12:31,42
2 Lasse Jerkeryd 12:54,17
3 Tomas Ekholm 13:08,15
4 Samuel Edén 14:03,35
P 87
1 Ola Sterling 18:37,50
P 90
1 Victor Hedin 16:00,83
P 91
1 Joel Kumlin 10:05,89
2 Christian Malouka 12:26,40
3 Rasmus Norgren 12:49,90
4 Adam Chiquer 14:20,90
5 Victor Gustafsson 15:00,97 PB
6 Robin Gustafsson 15:02,19 PB
7 Zack Cooper 15:03,80
8 Olle Lundqvist 15:18,44
P 92
1 Philip Bengtsson 10:01,08 PB
2 Jonas Blom 11:52,56
3 John Kingstedt 18:53.68
P 93
1 Viktor Björnberg 09:53,16
2 Carl Sténson 10:04,45 PB
3 Peter Bergman 10:16,20 PB
4 Martin Bjöntegaard 10:45,44 PB
5 Jonas Arrbinge 11:33,03 PB
6 Fredrik Ekstrand 11:39,80
7 Douglas Wentzel 12:17,93
8 Robin Nordqvist 13:27,22 PB
P 94
1 Erik Nygren-Wåhlin 11:26,62 PB
2 Alexis Kousis 11:57,07 PB
3 Tomas Eriksson 12:27,15
4 Martin Wallin 12:30,01
5 Fredrik Ekholm 13:10,38
6 Kenny Jädeberg-Rembin 13:10,57 PB
7 Ludvig Edén 13:55,73
P 95
1 Calle Muskovaara 04:02,18
2 Axel Rönnberg 04:24,26
3 Harry Holm 04:31,11 PB
4 Sebastian Engström 04:31,41 PB
5 Jesper Andersson 05:52,93
6 Axel Gustafsson 4:26.06
P 96
1 Martin Wallin 03:55,54 PB
2 Axel Ricknell 04:23,85
3 Jesper Arbinge 04:39,60 PB
4 Dimitris Dimitriadis 04:52,45
5 Filip Danelind 04:58,27
6 Jonas Riise 05:14,33
7 Joel Wiklund 05:14,33
8 Lefteris Mpalatsos 06:05,86
9 Albin Rydén 06:17,50
10 Marcus Engström 06:47,24
11 David Engdahl 07:10,62
12 Jimmy Jansson 07:17,88
13 August Altenburg 09:46,10