Serieterräng

ST 1   24/3 ST 2   30/3 ST 3   7/4 ST 4   14/4 ST 5   21/4 ST 6   28/4 KM 1   5/5

Sammanlagt

4 bästa

Personliga rekord

Resultat 21/4

Klass Namn ST 5  
F 89      
1 Liisa Hedin 24:31,30 PB
F 91      
1 Charlotte Lanfeldt 10:30,86  
2 Christine Nylander 13:27,20  
3 Petra Gerpefors 13:28,38  
4 Terese Ekstrand 13:45,72  
5 Emelie Svensson 14:03,19 PB
6 Lisa Holmqvist 15:30,85  
6 Jessica Sjöblom 15:30,85 PB
F 92      
1 Fanny Boström 11:00,08 PB
2 Emelie Larsson 13:43,96  
3 Elin Brodin 13:46,63  
4 Mette Hermans 14:54,56  
5 Fredrika Kremlhofer 15:03,53  
F 93      
1 Elise Wiklund 11:19,41 PB
2 Victoria Ricknell 11:26,58  
3 Jennifer Riise 12:57,78  
4 Josefine Larsson 15:29,28  
F 94      
1 Linnéa Hedin 10:34,30 PB
2 My Lindahl-Eriksson 13:14,26 PB
3 Louise Gabrielsson 13:15,74  
4 Lina Welander 13:26,15 PB
5 Caroline Wallin 13:46,39  
6 Mikaela Johansson 15:17,66  
7 Emma Gårdenstam 15:18,64  
F 95      
1 Louise Gabrielsson 04:14,71  
2 Amanda Rydén 04:25,11 PB
3 Cindy Holm 04:28,22  
4 Sally Holm 04:44,42  
5 Sofia Patra 04:45,47  
6 Hanna Sjöbacka 04:51,21 PB
7 Sofia Loré 04:53,91 PB
8 Sara Lindelöf 04:59,91 PB
9 Moa Eriksson 05:02,94  
10 Isabel Lanfeldt 05:18,70  
11 Alba Lauthers 05:23,23 PB
12 Maja Bergwik 05:28,02  
F 96      
1 Louise Engdahl 05:39,07 PB
2 Sofie Dannelind 05:42,82 PB
3 Cecilia Rönnberg 05:48,53 PB
4 Josefin Andersson 06:02,00 PB
5 Linn Edgren 06:05,70 PB
6 Stina Bergwik 06:24,60  
7 Madeleine Engström 06:33,84 PB
8 Malin Lindelöf 07:07,18 PB
9 Charlotte Andersson 07:38,95  
K      
1 Caroline Josefsson 36:46,86  
2 Susanna Lanfeldt 37:25,36 PB
K 40      
1 Monica Kingstedt 28:34,04  
M      
1 Tommy Andersson 29:36,33 PB
M 35      
1 Claes Bergwik 33:19,40 PB
M 40      
1 Peter Zahn 24:54,61 PB
2 Mikael Markstedt 26:26,33 PB
M 45      
1 Anders Kingstedt 25:57,12 PB
2 Dan Lindros 34:15,71 PB
M 50      
1 Greger Brodin 27:32,61  
2 Ulf Johansson 36:36,35 PB
M 55      
1 Gunnar Olausson 37:25,36 PB
M 60      
1 Nils Olsson 32:58,66  
Mot K      
1 Britta Lauthers   (800 m) 06:18,83 PB
2 Monica Loré 10:27,20  
3 Camilla Engström 12:09,94 PB
4 Ann-Catrine Bjöntegaard 13:46,11  
5 Sabine Wentzel 14:50,37  
6 Maria Gustafsson 14:50,78  
7 Anna Kremlhofer 15:18,87 PB
8 Anette Nicolsson 15:37,07 PB
9 Inger Almström 17:23,05 PB
0 Britta Lauthers   (800 m) 06:18,83 PB
Mot M      
1 Samuel Edén 12:34,90 PB
2 Lasse Jerkeryd 12:57,99  
3 Peter Andersson 13:10,30  
4 Kenneth Stockling 19:07,26  
P 89      
1 Dan Bergström 17:11,62 PB
2 Pontus Werbelow 18:42,65 PB
P 91      
1 Joel Kumlin 10:25,65  
2 Rasmus Norgren 12:36,88 PB
3 Adam Chiquer 13:09,84 PB
4 Jakob Edén 13:29,93  
5 Zack Cooper 15:13,33  
6 Olle Lundqvist 15:13,91  
7 Victor Gustafsson 17:24,83  
8 Robin Gustafsson 17:24,83  
P 92      
1 John Kingstedt 09:37,26  
2 Anton Nilsson 11:30,65  
3 Simon Stockling 12:07,06  
P 93      
1 Alexander Björnberg 09:47,83 PB
1 Viktor Björnberg 09:47,83 PB
3 Peter Bergman 10:57,31  
4 Jonas Arrbinge 11:57,89 PB
5 Rasmus Haze 12:53,37 PB
6 Robin Nordqvist 13:34,06  
P 94      
1 Erik Nygren-Wåhlin 10:54,81 PB
2 Martin Wallin 12:06,32  
3 Tomas Eriksson 13:02,81  
4 Ludvig Edén 13:14,01 PB
5 Andreas Andreou 13:25,43 PB
6 Kenny Jädeberg-Rembin 13:35,12  
P 95      
1 John-John Markstedt 03:58,17 PB
2 Calle Muskovaara 04:01,64  
3 Axel Lauthers 04:18,78
4 Axel Rönnberg 04:20,79  
5 Sebastian Engström 04:48,99  
6 Niclas von Seth 04:56,49  
7 Harry Holm 05:14,82  
8 Jesper Andersson 05:18,18 PB
P 96      
1 Martin Wallin 03:59,22 PB
2 Axel Ricknell 04:14,11 PB
3 Dimitris Dimitriadis 04:41,25 PB
4 Jesper Arbinge 04:52,68  
5 Filip Danelind 04:55,40
6 Joel Wiklund 05:16,43  
7 Jonas Riise 05:21,26  
8 Albin Rydén 06:03,69 PB
9 Lefteris Mpalatsos 06:04,01  
10 Marcus Engström 06:23,88  
11 David Engdahl 07:58,04