Serieterräng

ST 1  24/3 ST 2   30/3 ST 3   7/4 ST 4   14/4 ST 5   21/4 ST 6   28/4 KM 1   5/5

Sammanlagt

4 bästa

Personliga rekord

Resultat 24/3
Namn Tid
F 89

1

Liisa Hedin 28:02,83
F 90
1 Jasmine Lundberg 15:45,20
F 91
1 Charlotte Lanfeldt 12:03,16
2 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 12:10,43
3 Fanny Lindberger 14:41,97
4 Emelie Svensson 15:36,15
5 Jessica Sjöblom 18:41,16
6 Lisa Holmqvist 18:42,45
F 92
1 Fanny Boström 13:08,97
2 Elin Nygren-Wåhlin 13:13,40
3 Joy Haegermark 13:35,71
4 Jessica Svan 14:10,09
5 Erika Zhitreus 14:44,27
6 Emelie Larsson 15:41,76
7 Josefin Blomberg 15:43,13
8 Fredrika Kremlhofer 15:43,98
9 Elin Brodin 15:51,85
10 Hanife Ilhan 16:12,99
F 93
1 Therese Dannelind 16:42,56
Anna Kylili Brutit
Frida Bornström Brutit
F 94
1 Linnéa Hedin 12:20,14
2 My Lindahl-Eriksson 14:46,85
3 Lina Welander 14:54,95
4 Fanny Lassi 16:01,33
5 Rebecca Lif 16:07,56
Linnéa Stockling Brutit
F 95
1 Sophia Persson 03:49,81
2 Mikaela Pettersson 03:50,30
3 Sally Holm 04:10,61
4 Cindy Holm 04:17,66
5 Hanna Sjöbacka 04:25,86
6 Moa Eriksson 04:26,72
7 Vendela Bornström 04:44,98
8 Alba Lauthers 05:32,98

F 96

1 Frida Svan 05:14,94
2 Linn Edgren 05:57,18
Elvira Lauthers Brutit
P 87
1 Calle Lindros 20:17,75
P 89
1 Pontus Werbelow 21:05,75
P 90
1 Victor Hedin 19:15,08
2 John Kingstedt 21:14,52
3 Tomas Wentzel 26:01,11
P 91
1 Joel Kumlin 11:31,52
2 Olle Lundqvist 15:48,11
Jakob Edén Brutit
P 92
1 Philip Bengtsson 12:05,59
2 Jonas Blom 13:52,94
3 Anton Nilsson 14:23,06
P 93
1 Alexander Björnberg 11:40,40
2 Viktor Björnberg 11:43,07
3 Peter Bergman 12:17,67
4 Sven Lundqvist 13:28,02
5 Douglas Wentzel 13:28,63
6 Jonas Arrbinge 15:05,97
7 Rasmus Haze 15:11,77
Carl Sténson Brutit
P 94
1 Erik Nygren-Wåhlin 13:41,50
2 Mattias Nilsson 13:46,66
3 Tomas Eriksson 14:02,63
4 Kenny Jädeberg-Rembin 14:13,36
5 Nils Brodin 15:55,28
6 Fredrik Ekholm 16:23,84
P 95
1 Axel Gustafsson 03:40,79
2 Calle Muskovaara 03:41,11
3 John-John Markstedt 04:05,16
4 Sebastian Engström 04:21,03
5 Harry Holm 04:25,09
Axel Lauthers Brutit
P 96
1 Martin Wallin 03:39,68
2 Marcus Engström 05:59,20
K 35
1 June Lif 34:48,45
M
1 Fredrik Josefsson 27:58,47
M 40
1 Peter Zahn 29:31,27
2 Mikael Markstedt 30:58,55
M 45
1 Anders Kingstedt 30:13,47
2 Lars Blom 33:25,98
3 Åke Lundqvist 38:26,83
4 Dan Lindros 39:03,63
M 50
1 Ulf Johansson 44:23,62
M 55
1 Gunnar Olausson 45:14,19
Åke Axelsson Brutit
M 60
1 Nils Olsson 40:12,48
Mot K
Minna Haanpää 16:39,53
Sabine Wentzel 16:48,59
Susanna Lanfeldt   (4 varv) 31:41,65
Britta Lauthers   (800 m) Brutit
Mot M
Peter Andersson 14:29,84
Tomas Ekholm 16:24,05