HuddingeTerrängen

Resultatlista


M K P85-86 F85-86
M35 K35 P87-88 F87-88
M40 K40 P89 F89
M45 K45 P90 F90
M50 K50 P91 F91
M55 K55 P92 F92
M60 K60 P93 F93
Mot M Mot K P94 F94
P95 F95
P96 F96
P97 F97

KM-medaljörer Huddinge AIS


Sponsorer HuddingeTerrängen

 


 

 

 

Kvinnor

1 Lena Mellbäck Spårvägens FK 24:53
2 Johanna Bjermqvist Huddinge AIS 25:25
3 Lena Kullstam Astra Zeneca 25:53
4 Anja Auvinen Mälarhöjdens IK 26:59
5 Anna Örneving Turebergs FK 28:08
6 Mikaela Drugge Södertälje 28:09
7 Helena Östlund Mälarhöjdens IK 28:12
8 Jessica Sahlberg Huddinge AIS 28:44
9 Åsa Holmgren Astra Zeneca 29:11
10 Ankie Winblad Uttran 31:41
11 Mimmi Enström Huddinge AIS 33:16
12 Caroline Josefsson Huddinge AIS 35:31

 

Män

1 Rachid Aitbensalem Huddinge AIS 20:01
2 Niklas Österberg Rånäs 4H 20:38
3 Rickard Blom Enhörna IF 21:47
4 Henrik Östling Enhörna IF 21:49
5 Henrik Åkerlund Huddinge AIS 21:54
6 Fredrik Josefsson Huddinge AIS 22:55
7 Jimmy Olsson IF Linden 23:46
8 Johan Aldmo K1 23:59
9 Houcine Dakhchi Huddinge AIS 24:27
10 Bjarne Kampegård Huddinge SK 25:25
11 Aram Baryamo Syrianska 26:35
12 Anders Olssson Huddinge AIS 28:03

 

 

Motion Kvinnor

1 Birgitta Wåhlin IF Linden 21:01
2 Gunilla Gustavsson Nordea 22:01
3 Elisabeth Stålhammar IFK Tumba 22:11
4 Birgitta Ekstrand Huddinge AIS 23:01
5 Monica Rydén Huddinge AIS 23:31
6 Elisabeth Bjermqvist Huddinge 25:01
7 Annika Björnberg Huddinge AIS 27:14
8 Kristina Blommé Nordea 27:46
9 Inger Almström Huddinge AIS 29:23
10 Barbro Melin Stockholm 31:45

Motion Män

1 Stefan Larsson Norrtälje 16:56
2 Per Nelson Huddinge Alpina 17:27
3 Mats Lindroos Mälarhöjden 18:49
4 Mikael Svalling Järfälla OK 19:47
5 Jörgen Blucher-Mellin Stockholm 19:54
6 Mats Olsson Huddinge 20:42
7 Kari Sirén Mälarö SOK 22:31
8 Peter Andersson Huddinge AIS 23:48
9 M.Blommé Nordea 25:19
10 Peter Hansson Skarpnäck 27:04
11 Es-Björn Karlsson Huddinge AIS 29:03
12 Nils Larsson IF Linden 39:20

 

 

M 35

1 Lycke Mikkelsen Hässelby SK 24:13
2 Kenneth Stockling Huddinge AIS 27:02
3 Krister Nordqvist Huddinge AIS 27:51
4 Claes Bergwik Huddinge AIS 29:14

 

M 40

1 Peter Zahn Huddinge AIS 24:35
2 Ian Farebee Segeltorp 28:10
3 Lars-Göran Holmblad   31:00
4 Tomas Persson Huddinge AIS 32:20
5 Peter Engström Huddinge AIS 37:39

 

M 45

1 Thomas Malmgren Flemingsberg 23:37
2 Roger Jonsson Huddinge AIS 26:41
3 Lars Blom Huddinge AIS 28:07
4 Åke Lundqvist Huddinge AIS 31:25

 

M 50

1 Erik Öhman Huddinge AIS 27:38
2 Leif Andersson Snättringe SK 28:55
3 Ulf Johansson Huddinge AIS 36:25

 

M 55

1 Bengt Lidberg Flemingsberg 24:40
2 Christer Larsson Enhörna IF 26:45
3 Lasse Jakobsson Flemingsberg 27:18
4 Örjan Kampegård Ericsson IK 29:03
5 Gunnar Olausson Huddinge AIS 36:44

 

M 60

1 Nils Olsson Huddinge AIS 33:40
2 Kurt Johannesson Hässelby SK 35:25
3 Lennart Berg IFK Tumba 35:32
4 Pelle Öhrland Huddinge AIS 38:32
5 Reino Hiltunen Kista 45:57

 

K 35

1 Camilla Engström Huddinge AIS 33:50

 

K 40

1 Kerstin Haglund IFK Tumba 26:24
2 Monica Franzén-Gorjiza Hässelby SK 29:28
3 Roxana Holmblad   32:23

 

K 45

1 Elisabeth Mårtensson Huddinge AIS 33:06

 

K 50

1 Yvonne Levinovitz Fredrikshof 36:04

 

K 55

1 Helen Arpö Tyresö 29:18

 

P 85-86

1 Camilo Martinez Huddinge AIS 17:13
2 Patrik Sjöbom Huddinge AIS 18:03
3 Jesper Granlund Huddinge AIS 20:24
4 Alexander Netscher Huddinge 21:20

 

P 87-88

1 Calle Lindros Huddinge AIS 18:45
2 Daniel Entoft Huddinge AIS 22:25
3 Carl Grafström Huddinge AIS 26:41

 

P 89

1 Pontus Werbelow Huddinge AIS 17:14

 

P 90

1 Alexander Nordqvist Huddinge AIS 18:19
2 Patrik Holmberg Huddinge AIS 19:21
3 Thomas Wentzel Huddinge AIS 21:38

 

P 91

1 Anton Wåhlin IF Linden 8:26
2 Oskar Martinsson Huddinge AIS 8:55
3 Joel Kumlin Huddinge AIS 9:12
4 Rasmus Nilsson-Ebers Huddinge AIS 9:46
5 Jakob Edén Huddinge AIS 9:58
6 Joel Håland IFK Tumba 10:35
7 Christian Holmblad   11:25
8 Christian Laurent Huddinge AIS 12:51

 

P 92

1 John Kingstedt Huddinge AIS 9:02
2 Jim Moberg Mälarö SOK 9:34
3 John Wedin Huddinge AIS 9:49
4 Jonas Blom Huddinge AIS 10:21
5 Anton Nilsson Huddinge AIS 10:37
6 Mahfuz Akhter Huddinge AIS 11:02

 

P 93

1 Viktor Björnberg Huddinge AIS 8:55
2 Alexander Björnberg Huddinge AIS 9:29
3 Peter Bergman Huddinge AIS 9:34
4 Jonas Arbinge Huddinge AIS 9:34
5 Martin Bjöntegaard Huddinge AIS 10:15
6 Fredrik Ekstrand Huddinge AIS 10:20
7 Sven Lundqvist Huddinge AIS 10:28
8 Douglas Wentzel Huddinge AIS 10:55
9 Anton Johansson Huddinge AIS 11:21
10 Robin Nordqvist Huddinge AIS 12:23

 

P 94

1 Bilal Cadimi Huddinge AIS 8:34
2 Daniel Jonsson Tyresö 8:47
3 Otto Kingstedt Huddinge AIS 9:40
4 Kenny Jädeberg-Rembin Huddinge AIS 11:26
5 Alexander Holmblad   11:28
6 Fredrik Ekholm Huddinge AIS 12:14
7 Gustaf Jonsson Huddinge AIS 13:31

 

P 95

1 Joel Ajne Huddinge AIS 3:07
2 Erik Nygren-Wåhlin Huddinge AIS 3:12
3 Tomas Eriksson Huddinge AIS 3:15
4 Calle Muskovaara Huddinge AIS 3:17
5 Patrik Olsson Gustavsvik 3:44
6 Harry Holm Huddinge AIS 3:48
7 Sebastian Engström Huddinge AIS 3:50

 

P 96

1 Martin Wallin Huddinge AIS 3:41
2 Anton Tedeby Huddinge AIS 3:45
3 Dimitris Dimitriadis Huddinge AIS 3:50
4 Abou-Bakr Cadimi Huddinge AIS 3:51
5 Patrik Svalling Järfälla OK 4:15
6 Gabriel Sirén Mälarö SOK 4:42

 

P 97

1 Axel Ricknell Huddinge AIS 3:32
2 Caesar Weilid Älvsjö 3:33
3 Hugo Höglund Spårvägen 4:00
4 Jesper Arbinge Huddinge AIS 4:05
5 Filip Danelind Huddinge AIS 4:16
6 Håkan Ekholm Huddinge AIS 4:29
7 Rickard Pettersson Huddinge AIS 4:36
8 Jonas Riise Huddinge AIS 4:42
9 Marcus Engström Huddinge AIS 4:52
10 Albin Rydén Huddinge AIS 5:16
11 David Engdahl Huddinge AIS 5:43

 

F 85-86

1 Catrin Josefsson Huddinge AIS 17:34
2 Michaela Westerfalk Huddinge AIS 20:23
3 Caroline Rönnlund Huddinge AIS 21:18
4 Annika Hjelm Huddinge AIS 25:03

 

F 89

1 Sandra Lundberg Mälarö SOK 17:38
2 Malin Andersson Huddinge AIS 24:00

 

F 91

1 Charlotte Lanfeldt Huddinge AIS 9:49
2 Johanna Höglund Spårvägen 10:01
3 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist Huddinge AIS 10:15
4 Fanny Lindberger Huddinge AIS 11:13
5 Malin Gulde Tullinge-T.FF 13:24

 

F 92

1 Sandra Knezevic Huddinge AIS 9:50
2 Fanny Boström Huddinge AIS 10:04
3 Elin Nygren-Wåhlin Huddinge AIS 10:52
4 Jessica Svan Huddinge AIS 11:41
5 Emelie Jonsson Huddinge AIS 12:15
6 Erika Chytraeus Huddinge AIS 12:18
7 Hanife Ilhan Huddinge AIS 14:36
8 Sofie Lindros Mälarhöjden 14:53

 

F 93

1 Jenny Håland IFK Tumba 9:11
2 Anna Kylili Huddinge AIS 10:03
3 Victoria Ricknell Huddinge AIS 10:32
4 Lisa Berg Huddinge AIS 11:18
5 Jennifer Riise Huddinge AIS 12:09
6 Josefine Lyckman   14:53
7 Elin Olsson Huddinge AIS 17:48

 

F 94

1 My Lindahl-Eriksson Huddinge AIS 11:53
2 Gabriella Eriksson Huddinge 12:16
3 Louise Askling Huddinge AIS 12:55
4 Elin Stålhammar IFK Tumba 12:58
5 Caroline Wallin Huddinge AIS 13:15
6 Linnéa Stockling Huddinge AIS 13:27
7 Rebecca Lif Huddinge AIS 13:32
8 Desiree Cragnell Huddinge AIS 15:15

 

F 95

1 Louise Gabrielsson Huddinge AIS 3:18
2 Sandra Kronborg Huddinge AIS 3:22
3 Sophia Persson Huddinge AIS 3:26
4 Amanda Rydén Huddinge AIS 3:35
5 Cindy Holm Huddinge AIS 3:43
6 Sally Holm Huddinge AIS 3:49
7 Emira Zouhir Huddinge 4:11
8 Isabelle Lanfeldt Huddinge AIS 4:12
9 Sofia Patra Huddinge AIS 4:22
10 Elin Lindqvist Huddinge AIS 4:23
11 Alice Höglund Huddinge AIS 4:31

 

F 96 

1 Josefine Pekkarinen IFK Södertälje 4:02

 

F 97

1 Stina Hannukainen IFK Tumba 3:31
2 Sofie Gabrielsson Huddinge AIS 4:20
3 Sofie Dannelind Huddinge AIS 4:26
4 Frida Junegård Tullinge 4:27
5 Louise Engdahl Huddinge AIS 4:37
6 Fanny Winblad Uttran 4:45
7 Filippa Winblad Uttran 5:53
8 Madeleine Engström Huddinge AIS 6:02
9 Anastasia Dimitriadu Huddinge AIS 6:23

 

Tillbaka

 

Huddinge AIS
Klubbmästerskap i Terränglöpning 2004
Medaljörer

 

M   K  
Klubbmästare Rachid Aitbensalem Klubbmästare Johanna Bjermqvist
Silver Henrik Åkerlund Silver Jessica Sahlberg
Brons Fredrik Josefsson Brons Mimmi Enström
M 35   K 35  
Klubbmästare Kenneth Stockling Klubbmästare Camilla Engström
Silver Krister Nordqvist Silver  
Brons Claes Bergwik Brons  
M 40   K 40  
Klubbmästare Peter Zahn Klubbmästare  
Silver Tomas Persson Silver  
Brons Peter Engström Brons  
M 45   K 45  
Klubbmästare Roger Jonsson Klubbmästare Elisabeth Mårtensson
Silver Lars Blom Silver  
Brons Åke Lundqvist Brons  
M 50   K 50  
Klubbmästare Erik Öhman Klubbmästare  
Silver Ulf Johansson Silver  
Brons   Brons  
M 55   K 55  
Klubbmästare Gunnar Olausson Klubbmästare  
Silver   Silver  
Brons   Brons  
M 60   K 60  
Klubbmästare Nils Olsson Klubbmästare  
Silver Pelle Öhrland Silver  
Brons   Brons  
P 85-86   F 85-86  
Klubbmästare Camilo Martinez Klubbmästare Catrin Josefsson
Silver Patrik Sjöbom Silver Mikaela Westerfalk
Brons Jesper Granlund Brons Caroline Rönnlund
P 87-88   F 87-88  
Klubbmästare Calle Lindros Klubbmästare  
Silver Daniel Entoft Silver  
Brons Carl Grafström Brons  
P 89   F 89  
Klubbmästare Pontus Werbelow Klubbmästare Malin Andersson
Silver   Silver  
Brons   Brons  
P 90   F 90  
Klubbmästare Alexander Nordqvist Klubbmästare  
Silver Patrik Holmberg Silver  
Brons Thomas Wentzel Brons  
P 91   F 91  
Klubbmästare Oskar Martinsson Klubbmästare Charlotte Lanfeldt
Silver Joel Kumlin Silver Anna-Lisa Lundqvist
Brons Rasmus Nilsson-Ebers Brons Fanny Lindberger
P 92   F 92  
Klubbmästare John Kingstedt Klubbmästare Sandra Knezevic
Silver Jim Moberg Silver Fanny Boström
Brons John Wedin Brons Elin Nygren-Wåhlin
P 93   F 93  
Klubbmästare Viktor Björnberg Klubbmästare Anna Kylili
Silver Alexander Björnberg Silver Victoria Ricknell
Brons Peter Bergman Brons Lisa Berg
P 94   F 94  
Klubbmästare Bilal Cadimi Klubbmästare My Lindahl-Eriksson
Silver Daniel Jonsson Silver Louise Askling
Brons Otto Kingstedt Brons Caroline Wallin
P 95   F 95  
Klubbmästare Joel Ajne Klubbmästare Louise Gabrielsson
Silver Erik Nygren-Wåhlin Silver Sandra Kronborg
Brons Tomas Eriksson Brons Sophia Persson
P 96   F 96  
Klubbmästare Martin Wallin Klubbmästare  
Silver Anton Tedeby Silver  
Brons Dimitris Dimitriadis Brons  
P 97   F 97  
Klubbmästare Axel Ricknell Klubbmästare Sofie Gabrielsson
Silver Jesper Arbinge Silver Sofie Dannelind
Brons Filip Danelind Brons Louise Engdahl

 

 

Tillbaka